All Winners
Russia 2018 World Cup winner prediction
France
13/06
Ezeah Obinna
05:39pm
14th July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Third Place
BEL
2
vs
ENG
0
13/07
Tolu Adebayo
BEL  2      ENG   0
08:24pm
13/07
Victoria unuoma
BEL  2      ENG   0
08:27pm
15th July 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Final
CRO
2
vs
FRA
4
14/07
Paul apostwo
CRO  2      FRA   4
07:14am
14/07
Kayode james
CRO  2      FRA   4
06:44pm
11th July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Semi Final
CRO
2
vs
ENG
1
10/07
Nwagbo Joshua Lucky
CRO  2      ENG   1
06:09am
10/07
Temmie phil
CRO  2      ENG   1
06:30am
10th July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Semi Final
FRA
1
vs
BEL
0
9/07
bolaji phowodu
FRA  1      BEL   0
12:38pm
9/07
Victoria unuoma
FRA  1      BEL   0
01:03pm
7th July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Quarter Final
SWE
0
vs
ENG
2
6/07
Opeyemi Shofarasin
SWE  0      ENG   2
07:02am
6/07
Ogungbemi Adewale
SWE  0      ENG   2
07:09am
7th July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Quarter Final
RUS
2
vs
CRO
2
6/07
ADEOYE Babafemi
RUS  2      CRO   2
07:05am
6/07
ADERIBIGBE SAHEED A
RUS  2      CRO   2
08:10am
6th July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Quarter Final
BRA
1
vs
BEL
2
6/07
Selbar Lungfa
BRA  1      BEL   2
06:00am
6/07
Pat rice
BRA  1      BEL   2
06:03am
6th July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Quarter Final
URY
0
vs
FRA
2
5/07
Ebenezer Adenipekun
URY  0      FRA   2
07:04pm
5/07
Esoe Pam dara
URY  0      FRA   2
07:07pm
3rd July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Round 16
SWE
1
vs
SWI
0
3/07
Akinwumi seyi
SWE  1      SWI   0
06:01am
3/07
Ade itunu
SWE  1      SWI   0
06:10am
3rd July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Round 16
COL
1
vs
ENG
1
3/07
Olu ogun
COL  1      ENG   1
06:03am
3/07
Y m
COL  1      ENG   1
06:11am
1st July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Round 16
ESP
1
vs
RUS
1
30/06
Tochukwu Okoronkwo
ESP  1      RUS   1
03:10pm
30/06
Gabby
ESP  1      RUS   1
03:16pm
2nd July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Round 16
BEL
3
vs
JPN
2
2/07
Pelumi olawole y
BEL  3      JPN   2
06:42am
2/07
AJEWOLE AYODEJI
BEL  3      JPN   2
06:49am
2nd July 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Round 16
BRA
2
vs
MEX
0
2/07
solomon otu
BRA  2      MEX   0
06:06am
2/07
Omolade michael
BRA  2      MEX   0
06:09am
1st July 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Round 16
CRO
1
vs
DEN
1
30/06
adetayo adetilewa
CRO  1      DEN   1
10:10am
30/06
Victoria unuoma
CRO  1      DEN   1
11:03am
30th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Round 16
URY
2
vs
POR
1
29/06
Poppcy Marvelous Harcandey
URY  2      POR   1
02:01pm
29/06
OLUFUNMILAYO ABUDIORE OMOLARA
URY  2      POR   1
02:14pm
28th June 2018  |  15:00 Local time | Group Stage
SEN
0
vs
COL
1
27/06
BABALOLA OLADAPO
SEN  0      COL   1
03:00pm
27/06
Pretty bella
SEN  0      COL   1
03:02pm
27/06
adetayo adeyemi
SEN  0      COL   1
03:03pm
26th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
ICE
1
vs
CRO
2
25/06
Pelumi olawole y
ICE  1      CRO   2
07:06pm
25/06
Chidiebere Daniel
ICE  1      CRO   2
07:07pm
25/06
Chimuanya George Bishop
ICE  1      CRO   2
07:09pm
26th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
NGN
1
vs
ARG
2
25/06
Elijah
NGN  1      ARG   2
07:00pm
25/06
Victoria unuoma
NGN  1      ARG   2
07:02pm
25/06
Pelumi olawole y
NGN  1      ARG   2
07:06pm
25th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
ESP
2
vs
MOR
2
24/06
Olajide Adewumi
ESP  2      MOR   2
07:04pm
25/06
ORIJA SAMUEL ABAYOMI
ESP  2      MOR   2
11:40am
25/06
Chukz Emaco
ESP  2      MOR   2
03:48pm
24th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
JPN
2
vs
SEN
2
23/06
Akinwumi seyi
JPN  2      SEN   2
04:05pm
23/06
Adeyemi Lateef Oluwo
JPN  2      SEN   2
04:45pm
23/06
David Amuwa
JPN  2      SEN   2
06:22pm
23rd June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
GER
2
vs
SWE
1
22/06
Amaefule Henry
GER  2      SWE   1
07:00pm
22/06
Edet Archibong Edet
GER  2      SWE   1
07:00pm
22/06
damilola bolofinde
GER  2      SWE   1
07:01pm
22nd June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
NGN
2
vs
ICE
0
21/06
Festus ewewu
NGN  2      ICE   0
04:03pm
21/06
Chukwu Daniel chidi
NGN  2      ICE   0
04:03pm
21/06
Henry Akintoye
NGN  2      ICE   0
04:04pm
21st June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
FRA
1
vs
PRU
0
20/06
Aibinuomo Olumuyiwa Kunle
FRA  1      PRU   0
04:00pm
20/06
Olajide Adewumi
FRA  1      PRU   0
04:00pm
20/06
bolaji phowodu
FRA  1      PRU   0
04:00pm
21st June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
DEN
1
vs
AUS
1
20/06
gbenga ajasa
DEN  1      AUS   1
01:00pm
20/06
OLUWASOGO
DEN  1      AUS   1
01:00pm
20/06
Aibinuomo Bukola
DEN  1      AUS   1
01:00pm
20th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
IRA
0
vs
ESP
1
19/06
Godwin unuoma
IRA  0      ESP   1
07:01pm
19/06
Emmanuel Edogun
IRA  0      ESP   1
07:02pm
19/06
Daniel chukwu chidi
IRA  0      ESP   1
07:32pm
20th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
URY
1
vs
SA
0
19/06
Ifeanyichukwu Odogbu
URY  1      SA   0
04:03pm
19/06
Ebenezer Adenipekun
URY  1      SA   0
04:05pm
19/06
Isaac Edogun
URY  1      SA   0
04:17pm
20th June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
POR
1
vs
MOR
0
19/06
Victoria unuoma
POR  1      MOR   0
01:00pm
19/06
adetayo adetilewa
POR  1      MOR   0
01:01pm
19/06
Aibinuomo Bukola
POR  1      MOR   0
01:01pm
19th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
RUS
3
vs
EGY
1
18/06
Pelumi olawole y
RUS  3      EGY   1
07:15pm
18/06
Blessing Hosea John
RUS  3      EGY   1
09:32pm
18/06
Olusegun adenusi
RUS  3      EGY   1
11:13pm
19th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
POL
1
vs
SEN
2
18/06
Isreal godwin
POL  1      SEN   2
04:07pm
18/06
Ogunjimi Oluwasegun Michael
POL  1      SEN   2
04:21pm
18/06
Alexander David
POL  1      SEN   2
04:25pm
19th June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
COL
1
vs
JPN
2
18/06
Dominic Egbe
COL  1      JPN   2
01:27pm
18/06
prince osioh
COL  1      JPN   2
02:52pm
18/06
Shola ewewu
COL  1      JPN   2
03:23pm
18th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
TUN
1
vs
ENG
2
17/06
Ope Adediran
TUN  1      ENG   2
07:04pm
17/06
David Oyedokun
TUN  1      ENG   2
07:04pm
17/06
Ajifowowe Temidayo Daniel
TUN  1      ENG   2
07:05pm
18th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
BEL
3
vs
PAN
0
17/06
Voke Bryan
BEL  3      PAN   0
04:01pm
17/06
Promise Olanyi
BEL  3      PAN   0
04:03pm
17/06
Ebenezer Adenipekun
BEL  3      PAN   0
04:03pm
18th June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
SWE
1
vs
KOR
0
17/06
Ebenezer Adenipekun
SWE  1      KOR   0
01:01pm
17/06
Voke Bryan
SWE  1      KOR   0
01:06pm
17/06
Fayomi Olubunmi
SWE  1      KOR   0
01:46pm
17th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
BRA
1
vs
SWI
1
16/06
Akinkunmi hannah
BRA  1      SWI   1
07:04pm
17/06
Folake
BRA  1      SWI   1
01:00pm
17th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
GER
0
vs
MEX
1
16/06
Festus ewewu
GER  0      MEX   1
02:31pm
16/06
Idowu Adediran
GER  0      MEX   1
02:37pm
16/06
Ifeanyichukwu Odogbu
GER  0      MEX   1
10:05pm
17th June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
CTR
0
vs
SEB
1
16/06
Festus ewewu
CTR  0      SEB   1
01:02pm
16/06
Ayo Ade
CTR  0      SEB   1
01:14pm
16/06
adetayo adetilewa
CTR  0      SEB   1
01:49pm
16th June 2018  |  20:00 Local time | Group Stage
CRO
2
vs
NGN
0
15/06
Olajide Adewumi
CRO  2      NGN   0
08:05pm
15/06
adetayo adeyemi
CRO  2      NGN   0
09:16pm
15/06
Adewumi Adediran
CRO  2      NGN   0
10:48pm
16th June 2018  |  17:00 Local time | Group Stage
PRU
0
vs
DEN
1
15/06
Ebenezer Adenipekun
PRU  0      DEN   1
05:07pm
15/06
DAVO Ola
PRU  0      DEN   1
05:24pm
15/06
Bryan
PRU  0      DEN   1
05:41pm
16th June 2018  |  14:00 Local time | Group Stage
ARG
1
vs
ICE
1
15/06
Akinkunmi hannah
ARG  1      ICE   1
02:40pm
15/06
stanleychibuikeegboh
ARG  1      ICE   1
03:51pm
15/06
Aliu Peter
ARG  1      ICE   1
05:49pm
16th June 2018  |  11:00 Local time | Group Stage
FRA
2
vs
AUS
1
15/06
John Gavwai Pwajock
FRA  2      AUS   1
12:43pm
15/06
gbenga ajasa
FRA  2      AUS   1
03:13pm
15/06
Isreal godwin
FRA  2      AUS   1
03:50pm
15th June 2018  |  19:00 Local time | Group Stage
POR
3
vs
ESP
3
15/06
Eniayewun oluwaseyi
POR  3      ESP   3
11:27am
15th June 2018  |  16:00 Local time | Group Stage
MOR
0
vs
IRA
1
14/06
AKINLABI PAUL
MOR  0      IRA   1
06:36pm
14/06
Ifeanyichukwu Odogbu
MOR  0      IRA   1
10:57pm
15/06
Samuel Odutayo
MOR  0      IRA   1
02:27pm
15th June 2018  |  13:00 Local time | Group Stage
EGY
0
vs
URY
1
14/06
Adedamola baruwa
EGY  0      URY   1
03:37pm
14/06
Aibinuomo Bukola
EGY  0      URY   1
05:13pm
14/06
Chris Izegbuwa
EGY  0      URY   1
05:41pm
World Cup match fixtures
The match prediction engine for every match starts 12-24 hours before kick off.
No match(es) available for now. Please come back within the next cycle!